FPA
Nova versão do FPACompetições
Campeonatos Nacionais de Sub-18
LIVE
Coletivas
Combinadas
Jornada 0
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
15:15
Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
15:35
Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
Jornada 1
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
15:00
Martelo 5kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
15:15
100 metros - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
15:35
100m barreiras 0.76 - Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
15:55
Vara |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
16:10
Comprimento - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
16:20
100 metros - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
16:40
Altura - Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
16:48
100 metros - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
17:05
Altura |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
17:12
Comprimento |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
17:15
Martelo 3kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
17:18
400 metros |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
17:20
Peso 5kg - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
17:32
400 metros |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
17:50
1.500 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
18:10
1.500 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
18:30
Dardo 700g |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
18:35
Altura - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
18:40
100 metros - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
18:45
Peso 3kg - Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
18:45
Vara |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
18:50
100 metros - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
19:00
2.000m Obstáculos |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
19:03
Comprimento |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
19:25
2.000m Obstáculos |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
19:35
Disco 1kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
19:45
4x100 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
20:05
Dardo 500g |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
20:09
4x100 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
20:12
Peso 5kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
20:35
200 metros - Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
20:50
400 metros - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
21:00
5.000m Marcha |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
21:00
5.000m Marcha |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
Jornada 2
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
09:00
110m barreiras 0.91 - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
09:30
Triplo |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
09:35
Altura |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
09:40
Disco 1.5kg - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
09:45
3.000 metros |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
10:00
3.000 metros |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
10:05
Comprimento - Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
10:20
110m barreiras - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
10:43
Disco 1.5kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
10:45
100m barreiras - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
11:05
800 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
11:19
800 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
11:20
Vara - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
11:30
Triplo |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
11:35
400m barreiras 0.84 |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
11:51
400m barreiras 0.76 |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
11:55
Dardo 500gr - Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
12:15
200 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
12:20
Peso 3kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
12:36
200 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
12:55
110m barreiras - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
13:10
100m barreiras - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
13:20
800 metros - Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
13:20
Dardo 700gr - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
13:35
Estafeta Medley |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
14:01
Estafeta Medley |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
14:25
1.500 metros - Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-18
M